National Disability Championship Records & History

National Disability Championship Records

DIVISIONGRADEEVENTNAME / TEAMSTATESCOREYEAR
FemaleOAll EventsKim LewisNSW16922017
FemaleAll EventsKim LewisNSW16222010
FemaleBAll EventsLauren DixonNA15042015
FemaleCAll EventsAllison WestwoodTAS13842007
FemaleDAll EventsNarell BlankQLD13462001
FemaleEAll EventsAnita UrenACT10192012
MaleOAll EventsJeffrey ButlerQLD21612015
MaleSAll EventsAdrian KingTAS18242014
MaleAll EventsTony CoslovichVIC17592016
MaleBAll EventsAdam WilsonQLD15542000
MaleCAll EventsAaron Boscomb-HillVIC15402014
MaleDAll EventsJeff WilsonQLD13902000
MaleEAll EventsHarry WoodhouseNSW11862016
FemaleOSinglesSarah HartleyQLD6462015
FemaleSinglesLibby BruntSA5562011
FemaleBSinglesJenny SargentNSW5651995
FemaleCSinglesLynne VirtueNSW5122019
FemaleDSinglesKatelyn SmithNSW4922017
FemaleESinglesAnita UrenACT4452012
MaleOSinglesShane HurstQLD7222015
MaleSSinglesKevin GoodingNSW6912000
MaleSinglesTony CoslovichVIC6412016
MaleBSinglesWayne WrightTAS5472014
MaleCSinglesMichael WilliamsonSA5811995
MaleDSinglesJeff WilsonQLD5202000
MaleESinglesBruce BaasQLD4651998
MixedODoublesDavid Hall / Steven DoeckeSA14242013
MixedSDoublesTony Coslovich / Garry HicksVIC / SA12272010
MixedDoublesDaniel Wilson / Tony ParkerACT11442015
MixedBDoublesLorentz Vickery-Hall / Ernesto PaggotoNSW10962011
MixedCDoublesMichael Bredin / Bill DuvestynoACT9142004
MixedDDoublesJeff Wilson / Helen PellingQLD8352000
MixedEDoublesJeff Wilson / Michelle WoodyardQLD7502000
MixedOTriosSplit PinsNA19692015
MixedSTriosDTTNSW / ACT17542002
MixedTriosReds 3SA16162010
MixedBTriosSacofrSA14762001
MixedCTriosFrankston 3VIC / NSW12992010
MixedDTriosSports 4 All 21NSW11682016
MixedETriosSports 4 All 20NSW10622015

National Disability Championship Results

2019 National Championship Results here
2018 National Championship Results here
2017 National Championship Results here
2016 National Championship Results here
2015 National Championship Results here
2014 National Championship Results here
2013 National Championship Results here

State Team Challenge Results

2019 Cole Cup Resultshere
2019 Open State Challenge Results here 
2018 Cole Cup & Open State Challenge Results here
2017 Cole Cup Results here
2017 Open State Challenge Results here
2017 National Championship Resultshere

National Disability Master Results

2019 Restricted Masters here
2019 Classic Masters here
2019 Open Masters here
2018 Restricted Masters here
2018 Classic Masters here
2018 Open Masters here
2017 Restricted Masters here
2017 Open Masters here
2016 Restricted & Open Masters here
2015 Restricted & Open Masters here

Back to

Bowling in your state