Junior

Boys

Grade & Event

Established

Bowlers

Score

Centre

Open All Events

2008

Kevin McRae NSW

2306

Mt. Gravatt QLD

Classic All Events

2004

Joel Reeve TAS

2093

Illawarra NSW

A All Events

2003

Zacharie Waters QLD

1998

Forest Hill VIC

B All Events

2004

Greg Wilson NSW

1830

Illawarra NSW

C All Events

2000

Daniel Lanz NSW

1684

Canberra ACT

D All Events

2008

Sam Crane QLD

1497

Mt. Gravatt QLD

E All Events

2004

Daryl Whitfield ACT

1230

Illawarra NSW

Open Singles

2008

Kevin McRae NSW

866

Mt. Gravatt QLD

Classic Singles

2004

Scott Jaffray TAS

771

Illawarra NSW

A Singles

2004

Michael Cunningham ACT

739

Illawarra NSW

B Singles

1994

Justin Williams TAS

652

Gosford NSW

C Singles

1996

Daniel O'Brien NSW

642

Sunshine VIC

D Singles

1990

M McQuay QLD

553

Moonah TAS

E Singles

2012

Andrew Osborne SA

432

Lidcombe NSW

Open Doubles

2004

A Klass / D Alexander SA

1474

Illawarra NSW

Classic Doubles

2004

B Cocker NT / M Wilkey WA

1317

Illawarra NSW

A Doubles

2004

M Watson / M Marris WA

1311

Illawarra NSW

B Doubles

1999

J Wells / B Atchison TAS

1190

Salisbury SA

C Doubles

1999

J McCarthy / J Wells TAS

1117

Salisbury SA

D Doubles

1999

Bolesworth / Holston QLD

1031

Salisbury SA

E Doubles

2009

Maclaine Purcell / Joshua Purcell NSW

765

Warners Bay NSW

Open Teams

2007

ACT Boys ACT

3378

Altona VIC

Classic Teams

2008

D Chistensen / C Pearson / S Pearce / J Greentree / A Hicks NSW

3269

Mt. Gravatt QLD

A Teams

2003

NQ Boys 3 QLD

3039

Forest Hill VIC

B Teams

1972

Clayfield Boys QLD

2702

Milton QLD

C Teams

1995

Kedron Bombers QLD

2509

Clayfield QLD

D Teams

2004

Illawarra 2 NSW

2279

Illawarra NSW

E Teams

2009

S Webb / M Purcell / J Gray / J Pelzer / H Mears NSW

1721

Warners Bay NSW


Girls

Grade & Event

Established

Bowlers

Score

Centre

Open All Events

2004

Samantha Fisher NSW

2071

Illawarra NSW

Classic All Events

2004

Kara Bunting TAS

2094

Illawarra NSW

A All Events

2010

Sarah Terry NSW

1874

Werribee VIC

B All Events

1999

Kate Corrigan SA

1637

Salisbury SA

C All Events

2004

Jaimie Goodman QLD

1551

Illawarra NSW

D All Events

1981

K Hansell NSW

1395

Cross Roads SA

E All Events

2002

Ashley Bulow NSW

1260

Bankstown NSW

Open Singles

2004

Samantha Fisher NSW

728

Illawarra NSW

Classic Singles

2004

Kara Bunting TAS

783

Illawarra NSW

A Singles

2004

Lexi Nicoll NSW

658

Illawarra NSW

B Singles

1977

D Parkes NSW

602

Metro NSW

C Singles

1999

Larissa Fenwick QLD

583

Salisbury SA

D Singles

1981

K Hansell NSW

482

Cross Roads SA

E Singles

2006

Sharyn Weston WA

371

Tuggeranong ACT

Open Doubles

1995

A Settle / M Nable NSW

1451

Clayfield QLD

Classic Doubles

2007

Tamika Mason / Teagan Nairn WA

1313

Altona VIC

A Doubles

2002

Donnelly / Fagg QLD

1249

Bankstown NSW

B Doubles

1999

Kate Corrigan / Kerri Butte SA

1136

Salisbury SA

C Doubles

1996

S Jackson / S Threlfall VIC

1012

Sunshine VIC

D Doubles

1981

Higgott / Fox

874

Cross Roads SA

E Doubles

2003

A Kroehnert / N Beninca NSW

678

Forest Hill VIC

Open Teams

2009

J Smith / M Fisher / J Heldoorn / A Fisher / S Mcrae NSW

3108

Warners Bay NSW

Classic Teams

2008

S McRae / A Fisher / J Smith / A Bennett / Z Lawson NSW

3180

Mt. Gravatt QLD

A Teams

2008

T Mason / N Jarvis / S MacDonald / E Jarvis / C Williams WA

2733

Mt. Gravatt QLD

B Teams

1999

Kedron Girls QLD

2472

Salisbury SA

C Teams

1999

Mt Warren Girls QLD

2346

Salisbury SA

D Teams

1995

Aspley QLD

1982

Clayfield QLD

E Teams

2009

M James / R McDonald / B James / M Green / A Toonen NSW

1483

Warners Bay NSW


Mixed

Grade & Event

Established

Bowlers

Score

Centre

Open Doubles

2000

L Prenzel / R Townsend NSW

1390

Canberra ACT

Classic Doubles

2000

EJ Starkey / K Carney QLD

1350

Canberra ACT

A Doubles

2000

N O'Onions / L Ingoe SA

1267

Canberra ACT

B Doubles

2008

J Johns / T Marshall WA

1110

Mt. Gravatt QLD

C Doubles

1999

S Johnson / G Jetts WA

1054

Salisbury SA

D Doubles

1984

K Martin / C Heaths QLD

940

Mt. Gravatt QLD

D Doubles

1999

S Bolesworth / L Mann QLD

940

Salisbury SA

E Doubles

2008

J Johns / C Merrington QLD

964

Mt. Gravatt QLD

Open Teams

2018

Bernie Grueso Jnr.  / Kallan Strong / Harrison Mears / Jordan Dinham / Emily Johnston

2967

Frankston VIC

Classic Teams

2016

Emily McKellar / Braidyn Nelson / Brendon Evans / Callum Borck / Joe Cooper WA

3007

Lidcombe NSW

A Teams

2008

J Maguire / C De Jonk / B Nash / J Bagley /  M Harriage VIC

2775

Mt. Gravatt QLD

B Teams

2004

The Left Overs SA/NSW

2596

Illawarra NSW

C Teams

2004

Western Strikers WA

2270

Illawarra NSW

D Teams

2004

Aspley Mixed QLD

2054

Illawarra NSW