2015

Date

Bowler

Centre

State

8/01/2015

Steve Kennedy

Bendigo Bowling Centre

VIC

10/01/2015

Nick Flannery

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

10/01/2015

Michael Murray

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

11/01/2015

Jim Bakirtzidis

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

11/01/2015

David Cooper

AMF Boronia

VIC

12/01/2015

Matthew Whitworth

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

13/01/2015

Michael Tomicek

AMF Robina

QLD

15/01/2015

Ashley Riley

Devonport Tenpin

TAS

15/01/2015

Justin Peters

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

20/01/2015

Nicholas Bottos

AMF Robina

QLD

28/01/2015

Matt Kilgren

AMF Joondalup

WA

29/01/2015

Brian Looby

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

1/02/2015

Makayla Tritton

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

2/02/2015

Kyle Townsend

Shellharbour Tenpin Bowl

NSW

3/02/2015

Dylan Lucas

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

4/02/2015

Greg Robertson

AMF Forest Hill

VIC

4/02/2015

Jayden Sutherland

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

4/02/2015

Shane Joseph

Ballina Tenpin Bowl

NSW

5/02/2015

Teagan Brunhierl

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

6/02/2015

Lachlan Merchant

Wyncity Bowl

Vic

10/02/2015

Nicholas Bottos

AMF Robina

QLD

10/02/2015

John Harber

AMF Boronia

VIC

10/02/2015

Daniel Wilson

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

11/02/2015

Jayden Sutherland

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

12/02/2015

William Clark

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

12/02/2015

Jesse Solomons

Maitland Superstrike

NSW

12/02/2015

Tony Brooks

AMF Dandenong

VIC

14/02/2015

Mick Talevski

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

14/02/2015

Mick Talevski

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

14/02/2015

Michael Castle

AMF Moorabbin

VIC

15/02/2015

Simon Pearce

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

16/02/2015

Brad Sharpe

AMF Richlands

QLD

24/02/2015

Blayne Fletcher

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

25/02/2015

Piero Fragomeli

Bowland Salisbury

SA

25/02/2015

Chris Smith

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

25/02/2015

Colin Roushsedge

Bowland Salisbury

SA

26/02/2015

Matthew Clague

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

26/02/2015

Robert Garioch

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

26/02/2015

Adam Svensson

AMF Cannington

WA

26/02/2015

Robert Garioch

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

3/03/2015

Malcolm Hunt

AMF Robina

QLD

3/03/2015

David Kirby

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

4/03/2015

Nathan Cooper

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

4/03/2015

Spike Zahra

Orange Bowl

NSW

5/03/2015

Michael Hill

AMF Moonah

TAS

7/03/2015

Jason Drake

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

8/03/2015

Jackie Delaney

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

9/03/2015

Matt Kilgren

Superbowl Warwick

WA

9/03/2015

David Altmann

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

10/03/2015

Steven Cook

AMF Morley

WA

11/03/2015

Phillip Hogg

Oz Tenpin Narre Warren

VIC

12/03/2015

Steven Cooper

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

12/03/2015

Brenton Davis

Ballarat Tenpin Bowl

VIC

12/03/2015

David Kirby

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

13/03/2015

Steven Armstrong

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

14/03/2015

Kevin Webb

AMF Keon Park

VIC

15/03/2015

Terry Wenban

AMF Keon Park

VIC

15/03/2015

Kevin Blackmore

AMF Keon Park

VIC

15/03/2015

Jim Bakirtzidis

AMF Keon Park

VIC

15/03/2015

Michael Murray

Wyncity Bowl

NSW

16/03/2015

Sean Vettiger

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

17/03/2015

Hayden George

AMF Launceston Lanes

TAS

17/03/2015

David Dervan

AMF Forest Hill 

VIC

18/03/2015

Shayne Melton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

18/03/2015

Jackson Gamble

Colac Bowl

VIC

21/03/2015

Shelley Neil

AMF Joondalup

WA

21/03/2015

Cameron Diversi

Shellharbour Tenpin Bowl

NSW

22/03/2015

Drew Jelfs

Ballina Tenpin Bowl

NSW

22/03/2015

Darin Comrie

Ballina Tenpin Bowl

NSW

22/03/2015

Jason Bosel

Ballina Tenpin Bowl

NSW

24/03/2015

Jeff Gortmans

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

24/03/2015

Kyle Smith

Superbowl Warwick

WA

24/03/2015

John Romanelli

AMF Woodville

SA

26/03/2015

Ashleigh Bull

AMF Frankston

VIC

28/03/2015

Anthony (Tony) Truscott 

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

28/03/2015

Jon King

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

28/03/2015

Jayden Sutherland

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

30/03/2015

Michael Hill

AMF Moonah

TAS

31/03/2015

Cameron Wood

AMF Robina

QLD

31/03/2015

Vince Pearson

Superbowl Warwick

WA

1/04/2015

Robert Hillenaar

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

1/04/2015

Mitchell Brown

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

1/04/2015

David Villiers

Bateau Bay Superstrike

NSW

2/04/2015

Tristan Howard

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

2/04/2015

Jim Bakirtzidis

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

4/04/2015

Ben Barlow

AMF Golden Grove

SA

4/04/2015

Lachlan Merchant

AMF Keon Park

VIC

6/04/2015

Lee Ralph

Strathpine Hyperbowl

QLD

7/04/2015

Ross Ward

AMF Frankston

VIC

7/04/2015

Terry Adams

Superbowl Warwick

WA

8/04/2015

Darren Honeysett

Blacktown

NSW

10/04/2015

John Margiolas

AMF Richlands

QLD

12/04/2015

Andrew Thorpe

AMF Keon Park

VIC

12/04/2015

George Frilingos

Maryborough Tenpin

QLD

14/04/2015

Malcolm Hunt

AMF Robina

QLD

14/04/2015

Matt Middlemiss

AMF Robina

QLD

16/04/2015

Tony Hamilton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

16/04/2015

Nick Davis

AMF Keon Park

VIC

18/04/2015

Andrew Clark

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

18/04/2015

Robert Chinner

AMF Golden Grove

SA

18/04/2015

Shaun Cummings

AMF Golden Grove

SA

18/04/2015

Mike Fergusson

AMF Golden Grove

SA

18/04/2015

Jeff Elliott

AMF Golden Grove

SA

19/04/2015

Jim Karakostas

AMF Golden Grove

SA

19/04/2015

Steve Lenton

AMF Golden Grove

SA

19/04/2015

Fred Housham

AMF Golden Grove

SA

21/04/2015

Micheal Matthey

AMF Robina

QLD

21/04/2015

Jeremy Smith

Superbowl Warwick

WA

21/04/2015

Joshua Kemp

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

22/04/2015

Jeff Gortmans

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

22/04/2015

Jordan Bunphim

AMF Forest Hill 

VIC

23/04/2015

Robert Fulton

Planet Tenpin

NT

24/04/2015

Wayne Mills

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

27/04/2015

Simon Millman

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

28/04/2015

Jeremy Smith

Superbowl Warwick

WA

28/04/2015

Bart Jeffery

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

29/04/2015

Peter Emmett

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

30/04/2015

Mark Toonen

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

30/04/2015

Chelsea Oliver

AMF Rockingham

WA

3/05/2015

Mick Talevski

AMF Keon Park

VIC

3/05/2015

Mitch Hennessey

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

3/05/2015

Rebecca Voukolos

Planet Tenpin

NT

3/05/2015

Robert Townsend

AMF Keon Park

VIC

4/05/2015

Paul Lucock

AMF Moonah

TAS

5/05/2015

Damian Crick

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

5/05/2015

Brendon Thompson

Bundy Bowl & Leisure Centre

QLD

5/05/2015

Blayne Fletcher

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

7/05/2015

David Kirby

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

12/05/2015

Michael Tomicek

AMF Robina

QLD

12/05/2015

Josip Kerestes

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

13/05/2015

Scott Fulton

AMF Boronia

VIC

14/05/2015

Ranko Janic

Wagga Bowling & Entertainment

NSW

15/05/2015

Alexander Parsons

AMF Launceston Lanes

TAS

17/05/2015

Brian Morgan

AMF Launceston Lanes

TAS

17/05/2015

Robert Chinner

AMF Golden Grove

SA

17/05/2015

Randy Shih

AMF Morley

WA

20/05/2015

Geoff Barry

AMF Joondalup

WA

20/05/2015

Shaun Dunn

AMF Robina

QLD

21/05/2015

Susan Grinstead

AMF Dandenong Bowl

VIC

21/05/2015

Merv Billing

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowling

VIC

21/05/2015

Mark Mitchell

AMF Richlands

QLD

24/05/2015

Jayden Leming

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

27/05/2015

Tyron Bishop

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

28/05/2015

Clinton Monds

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

28/05/2015

John House

AMF Moonah

TAS

28/05/2015

Michael Hill

AMF Moonah

TAS

28/05/2015

Darren Curby

AMF Castle Hill

NSW

28/05/2015

Dylan Ross

Tableland Tenpin Bowl

QLD

29/05/2015

Steven Armstrong

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

1/06/2015

Bruno Maglieri

Planet Tenpin

NT

1/06/2015

Rob Kaluci

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

2/06/2015

Trent Verrender

AMF Robina

QLD

2/06/2015

Rebecca Ogilvie

Mackay Leisure Centre

QLD

3/06/2015

Jeffrey Gortmans

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

5/06/2015

Chris Cummins

AMF Golden Grove

SA

6/06/2015

Bec Whiting

Oz Tenpin Chirnside Park

VIC

6/06/2015

David Porto

Oz Tenpin Chirnside Park

VIC

7/06/2015

Brenton Davis

Oz Tenpin Chirnside Park

VIC

7/06/2015

David Porto

Oz Tenpin Chirnside Park

VIC

8/06/2015

Daryl Rawlins

AMF Joondalup

WA

9/06/2015

Lance Marsh

Club 300 Coffs Harbour

NSW

10/06/2015

Damian McAndrew

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

11/06/2015

Jamie De Lange

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

12/06/2015

Russell Stokely

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

15/06/2015

Nathan Harkess

AMF Cross Road

SA

17/06/2015

Ivan Giraldo

Tenpin City

NSW

18/06/2015

Rick Aitchison

Warners Bay Superstrike

NSW

20/06/2015

Sarah Heath

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

22/06/2015

Danilo Daligcon

AMF Richlands

QLD

28/06/2015

Andrew Smith

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

1/07/2015

Nicholas Bottos

AMF Robina

QLD

1/07/2015

William Hoole

Mt Warren Lanes

QLD

5/07/2015

Bruce McDonald

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

7/07/2015

David Kauschke

Bowland Salisbury

SA

9/07/2015

Bruno Maglieri

Planet Tenpin

NT

9/07/2015

Jim Bakirtzidis

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

11/07/2015

Kim Leung

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

12/07/2015

Matt Riley

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

13/07/2015

Geoff Cooper

The Dustbowl

NT

13/07/2015

Robert Alston

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

14/07/2015

Shayne Melton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

14/07/2015

Blayne Fletcher

Chermside Hyperbowl

QLD

16/07/2015

Sean Ruffels

Oz Tenpin Epping

VIC

16/07/2015

Brenton Davis

Oz Tenpin Ballarat

VIC

16/07/2015

Christian Purdue

Bateau Bay

NSW

16/7/2015

Scott Robertson

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

17/07/2015

Steven Armstrong

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

21/07/2015

Eric Aarsse

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

21/07/2015

Damien McAndrew

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

21/07/2015

Bradley Bourne

AMF Watergardens

QLD

22/07/2015

Brad Hales

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

22/07/2015

Marc Myers

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

22/07/2015

Jon King

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

25/07/2015

Christopher Lane

AMF Robina

QLD

27/07/2015

Wes Jobling

AMF Cannington

WA

29/07/2015

Jeremy Spindler

AMF Tuggeranong

ACT

29/07/2015

Darren Sigley

AMF Cannington

WA

1/08/2015

Michael Sheppard

AMF Moonah

TAS

2/08/2015

Braidyn Nelson

AMF Joondalup

WA

3/08/2015

Robert Alston

Bowlarama Wetherill Park

NSW

5/08/2015

Drew Layton

AMF Forest Hill 

VIC

6/08/2015

Michael Burbidge

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

8/08/2015

John Dowton

Tenpin City

NSW

10/08/2015

Cory Knowles

Toowoomba Sunset Superbowl

QLD

11/08/2015

Tim Davis

AMF Robina

QLD

12/08/2015

Jarrod Langford

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

13/08/2015

Tony Hamilton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

13/08/2015

Tony Hamilton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

14/08/2015

Shane Brunner

AMF Boronia

VIC

17/08/2015

Colin Spann

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

18/08/2015

Michael Tomicek

AMF Robina

QLD

19/08/2015

Warren Van Den Hewvel

AMF Forest Hill 

VIC

19/08/2015

Anthony Hall

Bowland Salisbury

SA

20/08/2015

Andrew McArthur

Dustbowl

NT

20/08/2015

Matthew Riley

Tenpin City

NSW

21/08/2015

Shayne Withers

Planet Tenpin

NT

23/08/2015

Bruce McDonald

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

23/08/2015

Bruce McDonald

Go Bowling Ashmore

QLD

24/08/2015

Scott Dennis

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowling

VIC

26/08/2015

Aaron Turner

AMF Robina

QLD

27/08/2015

Darrin Comrie

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

30/08/2015

Bryce Woszczeiko

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

30/08/2015

Clinton Monds

Morwell Tenpins

VIC

31/08/2015

Mick May

AMF Joondalup

WA

1/09/2015

Jayden Sutherland

Aspley 10 Pin Bowl

QLD

2/09/2015

Steve Lenton

AMF Joondalup

WA

2/09/2015

Andrew Clark

Lismore Tenpin

NSW

2/09/2015

Shelton Farmer

Gosford City Bowl

NSW

4/09/2015

James Harvey

AMF Joondalup

WA

6/09/2015

Tony Stoppel

AMF Joondalup

WA

6/09/2015

Brandon Qualischefski

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

7/09/2015

Wesley Lord

AMF Tuggeranong

ACT

8/09/2015

Paul Gauci

Bateau Bay Tenpin Bowl

NSW

8/09/2015

Chris Smith

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

9/09/2015

Michael Freeburn

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

10/09/2015

John Constantini

AMF Keon Park

VIC

10/09/2015

Tony Hamilton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

10/09/2015

Chris Coleman

AMF Joondalup

WA

15/09/2015

Brian Kim

AMF Morley

WA

16/09/2015

Mark Sallustio

AMF Belconnen

ACT

18/09/2015

Gregory Jones

AMF Keon Park

VIC

23/09/2015

Wayne Smith

AMF Cannington

WA

24/09/2015

David Bollard

AMF Keon Park

VIC

25/09/2015

Rob Kapornyai

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

26/09/2015

Nathan Hayward

Bateau Bay Tenpin Bowl

NSW

27/09/2015

Anthony Koglin

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

27/09/2015

George Athanassiou

AMF Morley

WA

28/09/2015

Joseph Nucifora

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

29/09/2015

Scott Irvin

Bowland Salisbury

SA

29/09/2015

Nathan Jarrett

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

30/09/2015

Jason Sadler

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

30/09/2015

Peter Emmett

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

3/10/2015

Dale Fitzgerald

Tenpin City

NSW

5/10/2015

Taylor Jones

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

5/10/2015

Rob Kaluci

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

6/10/2015

Lachlan Stephenson

Bowland Salisbury

SA

6/10/2015

Matt Clague

AMF Robina

QLD

7/10/2015

Chris Allen

AMF Watergardens

VIC

7/10/2015

Lawrie Hill

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

7/10/2015

Gary Black

Colac Bowl

VIC

9/10/2015

Lawrie Hill

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

10/10/2015

Paul Terry

Tenpin City

NSW

11/10/2015

Simon Millman

Tenpin City

NSW

12/10/2015

Scott Woodward

AMF Richlands

QLD

13/10/2015

Tony Hamilton

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

13/10/2015

John Melnik

Bowland Salisbury

SA

13/10/2015

Sun Ho Kim

AMF Morley

WA

14/10/2015

David Brooks

Bowland Salisbury

SA

14/10/2015

Drew Layton

AMF Forest Hill 

VIC

14/10/2015

Martin Muxworthy

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

17/10/2015

Lachlan Merchant

Tenpin City

NSW

17/10/2015

Daniel Aitken

Tenpin City

NSW

17/10/2015

Dylan Lucas

Tenpin City

NSW

18/10/2015

Sarah Heath

Tenpin City 

NSW

18/10/2015

Adam Hayes

Tenpin City

NSW

18/10/2015

Jordan Dinham

AMF Villawood

NSW

18/10/2015

Jamey Ryan

Oz Tenpin Narre Warren Superbowl

VIC

20/10/2015

Dylan Harnas

Tenpin City

NSW

20/10/2015

Samara Murphy

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

21/10/2015

Emma Williamson

AMF Forest Hill 

VIC

21/10/2015

Jason Sadler

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

21/10/2015

Daniel York

Tenpin City

NSW

21/10/2015

Greig Lyas

AMF Cross Road

SA

22/10/2015

Jason Drake

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowling

VIC

22/10/2015

Bec Voukolos

Tenpin City

NSW

22/10/2015

Daniel Nestor

Oz Tenpin Ballarat Bowl

VIC

23/10/2015

Matthew Dickson

Go Bowling Cairns

QLD

23/10/2015

Bryce Mills

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

25/10/2015

David Altmann

Great Ocean Road Tenpin Bowling

VIC

28/10/2015

Trent Cage

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

28/10/2015

Geoff Barry

AMF Joondalup

WA

28/10/2015

Geoff Barry

AMF Joondalup

WA

29/10/2015

Sean Bowling

AMF Cannon Hill

QLD

31/10/2015

Sean Bowling

AMF Cannon Hill

QLD

3/11/2015

Brian Looby

AMF Robina

QLD

3/11/2015

Michael Tomicek

AMF Robina

QLD

3/11/2015

Payam Alaee

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

4/11/2015

Troy Marshall

AMF Joondalup

WA

4/11/2015

Shane Hadlum

AMF Forest Hill 

VIC

4/11/2015

Ranko Janic

Wagga Bowling & Entertainment

NSW

5/11/2015

Zachary Gray

AMF Frankston

VIC

5/11/2015

Bayden Stinson

AMF Richlands

QLD

5/11/2015

Paul Trotter

AMF Dandenong

VIC

6/11/2015

Graeme O'Connor

Oz Tenpin Ballarat Bowl

VIC

6/11/2015

Dale Jakupek

Wyncity Bowl

VIC

6/11/2015

Ben Johns

Aspley 10 Pin Bowll 

QLD

8/11/2015

Michael Murray

Bowland Salisbury

SA

9/11/2015

Dylan Francis Magatelli

Burdekin Bowl

QLD

9/11/2015

Mark Van Der Togt

Logan City Lanes

QLD

11/11/2015

Rodney Veal

AMF Boronia

VIC

11/11/2015

Tapio Hynynen

AMF Joondalup

WA

11/11/2015

Bryan Fitzpatrick

AMF Tuggeranong

ACT

14/11/2015

Steve Lenton

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

14/11/2015

Warren Stewart

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

15/11/2015

Steve Smith

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

18/11/2015

Darryl Alford

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

19/11/2015

Albert Bonnani

AMF Castle Hill

NSW

24/11/2015

Steve Smith

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

24/11/2015

Matt Clague

AMF Robina

QLD

24/11/2015

Blake Beach

AMF Redcliffe

QLD

24/11/2015

James Sitters

Gosford City Bowl

NSW

24/11/2015

Shaun Smith

AMF Frankston

VIC

24/11/2015

Kevin Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

26/11/2015

Lawrie Hill

Caboolture Bowl

QLD

26/11/2015

Ashley Riley

Devonport

TAS

28/11/2015

Lawrie Hill

Maryborough Tenpin

QLD

1/12/2015

Mick Talevski

AMF Keon Park

VIC

1/12/2015

Craig Patten

Star Bowling Griffith

NSW

2/12/2015

Robert Garioch

Sunraysia Tenpin

VIC

3/12/2015

Larnce Miles

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

3/12/2015

Greg Elkin

Devonport

TAS

3/12/12015

Evan Radford

Shellharbour Tenpin

NSW

7/12/2015

Sean Bowling

Logan City Tenpin

QLD

7/12/2015

Justin Hall

Mayfield Superstrike

NSW

8/12/2015

David Dervan

AMF Forest Hill

VIC

9/12/2015

Drew Layton

AMF Forest Hill

VIC

9/12/2015

Mark Cordingley

Tenpin City

NSW

10/12/2015

Anthony Flynn

Oz Tenpin Geelong

VIC

12/12/2015

Rebekah Commane

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

13/12/2015

Michael Smidt

Campbelltown City Bowl

NSW

13/12/2015

Chris Hall

AMF Joondalup 

WA

13/12/2015

Blayne Fletcher

Wyncity Bowl & Entertainment Centre

VIC

15/12/2015

Robert Bate

AMF Watergardens

VIC

15/12/2015

Graham Allen

Rockhampton Tenpin Bowl

QLD

15/12/2015

Kevin Wilkins

Oz Tenpin Star Bowl

VIC

16/12/2015

Jordan Bunphim

AMF Forest Hill

VIC