President's Shield Teams

ACT

Boys
No team

Girls
Amy Shoesmith   
Annabelle Wilkinson
Ashleigh Henrick
Charlotte Gerards
Emma Scott
Lily Crocker

Manager - Gayle Shoesmith


New South Wales

Boys
Jake Mitchell
Jackson Botham
Nixon Chan
Daniel Bourke
Ben Matchett
Tom Mitchell
Sam Flannery

Girls
Kiara Clark
Zowie Dreghorn
Samantha Clifton
Micaylah Downey
Annika Davies
Meredith Cummings

Girls Coach - Maralyn McLeish
Assistant Coach- Ashley Clark
Manager - Maree Mitchell
Boys Coach - Eric Jang


North Queensland

Boys
Bailey Miller
Ethan Ganderton
Josh Clarke
Rhys Campbell
Samuel Nickles
Jaidyn Miller
Stephen Carr

Coach - Peter Finitsis
Manager - Natasha Ganderton

Girls
Lilly Wilson
Alannah Woodfield
Sophie Jones
Jayme-Lee Cahill
Caitlyn Wallwork
Krystal Tognola
Lucy Linton
Coach - John Carr
Manager - Belinda Jones


South Australia

Boys   
James Holland
Joshua Keen-Copland
Kyle Salter
Liam Hannam
Tarkyn Percy
Alessio Nicolescu



Girls   

Alycia Stewart
Brooklyn Brooks
Emily Hart
Emmaline Esots
Simone LaVars
Tara Thomas
Chloe Smith

Head Coach - Rob Alexander
Assistant Coach Girls - Jamie-Lee Spiller
Assistant Coach Boys - Michael Tran
Assistant Coach Both- Grace Perry
Manager (Head)- Meredyth Stewart
Manager (Boys)- David Holland
Manager (Girls)- Sandra Holland


South Queensland

Boys   
Cameron Stein
Matthew Purser
Ayden Harvey
Brenton Moyes
Connor Bishop
Jack Colmer
Jordan Harrold


Girls   

Emily Bottomley
Jacinta Caddy
Sophie Smart
Jessica Canfield
Tamika Pettigrew
Shannon Thomas
Star Polina

Coach - Gail Torrens
Manager- Nathan Stein
Manager - Nicola Purser


Tasmania

Boys   
Liam George
Joshua Peck
Harrison Youl
Keeley Doolan
Jayden Livingstone
Ethan Shipston
Mitchell Williams


Girls
Sarah Pennicott  
Bridget Perkins
Megan Bramley
Ashleigh Richardson
Rachael Graham
Lily Loats
Shanae Key


Girls Coach - Sara Peck
Boys Coach - Leonard Bailey
Boys Manager- Maria Bailey
Girls Manager - Anita Pennicott


Victoria

Boys   
Troy Howell
Luke Howell
Bernie Grueso Jnr
Dylan Rankin
Trent McDougall
Bevan Brooke
Nicholas Rajkovic


Girls 
  
Alethea Mata
Grace Fahy
Sophie Martin
Holly-Ann Pauley
Alyssa Spofforth
Kailani Hillyer
Maddisyn Lefevre


Boys Coach - Louise Eady
Girls Coach - Simon Pearce
Boys Manager- Jamie Taafe
Girls Manager - Dee Taafe


Western Australia

Boys
Connor Dallachy
Eammon Coutts
Benjamin Littlecott
Nicholas Littlecott
Blake Turner
Evan Flatters


Girls
Ashlyn Mohr
Amelie Scanlon
Maddison Littlecott
Emma Blunden
Tiarna Tirendi
Hannah Clark
Aimee Steinback

Coach - Allen Jones
Manager- Karen Scanlon
Manager- Jamie Turner