President's Shield Teams

ACT

Boys
Amos Salvestro
Andrew Osborne
James Russell   
Jamie Gollagher
Keeley Doolan
Connor Dingle

Manager -
Gayle Shoesmith

Girls
Amy Shoesmith   
Emma Scott
Lily Crocker
Natarsha O'Leary
Annabelle Wilkinson
Charlotte Gerards

Manager - Gayle Shoesmith


New South Wales

Boys
Bradley Logozzo
Jackson Botham
Jake Mitchell
Josh Morris
Lachlan Dunbar-Roberts
Tom Mitchell
William Clark
Coach - Daniel Webb
Assistant Coach- Jim Bakirtzidis

Girls
Alicia McFadden
Alyssa Morley
Kiara Clark
Madison Joiner
Phoebe Date
Samantha Clifton
Zowie Dreghorn
Coach - Maralyn McLeish
Assistant Coach- Nick Logozzo
Manager - Don Toonen


North Queensland

Boys
Kalum Davis
Josh Clarke
Lachlan Kingston
Stephen Carr
Ethan Ganderton
Lleyton Nucifora
Jaidyn Miller

Coach - Peter Finitsis
Manager - Natasha Ganderton

Girls
Kala Marshall
Lilly Wilson  
Loani Marshall
Alannah Woodfield
Ivy Dickinson
Jessica Ducrot
Mikayla Cahill
Coach - John Carr
Manager - Belinda Jones


South Australia

Boys   
James Holland
Joshua Keen-Copland
Kyle Salter
Liam Hannam
Shannon Wallis
Tarkyn Percy
Jayden Hathazi

Coach - Michael Phelan
Manager- Meredyth Stewart


Girls   

Alycia Stewart
Amy Hodgetts
Brooklyn Brooks
Emily Hart
Emmaline Esots
Jamie Phelan
Simone La Vars

Coach - Robert Alexander
Manager- Meredyth Stewart


South Queensland

Boys   
Ayden Harvey
Cameron Stein
Jesse Ellis
Kyle Annetts
Matthew Purser
Kaleb Coyne
Tyler Judson
Coach - Bianca Flanagan
Manager- Nathan Stein

Girls   

Emily Bottomley
Jess Canfield
Nicole Caldwell
Jacinta Caddy
Shannon Thomas
Star Polina
Jennifer Gibson

Coach - Jayden Leming
Manager - Peter Caldwell


Tasmania

Boys   
Liam George
Joshua Peck
Harrison Youl
Jordan Harrold
Tyler Allen
Micah Williams
Brenton Moyes
Coach - Hayden George & Ricky Walker
Manager - Anita Pennicott

Girls
Sarah Pennicott  
Joby McCarthy
Bridget Perkins
Megan Bramley
Tara Thomas
Nicolle Ling
Tiffany Hathazi
Coach - Hayden George & Sara Peck
Manager - Vicki McCarthy


Victoria

Boys   
Bevan Brooke
Daniel Perrella
Justin McCullum
Troy Howell
Lachlan McDougall
Luke Howell
Nicholas Rajkovic

Coach - Louise Eady
Manager - Jamie Taafe

Girls 
  
Alethea Mata
Claire Humphrey
Grace Fahy
Samantha Bramley
Sophie Martin
Nikaylah Spofforth
Shania Milsome

Coach - Simon Pearce
Manager - Dee Taafe


Western Australia

Boys
Callum Borck
Nicholas Littlecott
Connor Dallachy
Oliver Viljoen
Blake Turner
Carmello Russo
Eammon Coutts
Coach - Allen Jones
Manager - Michael Borck


Girls
Ashlyn Mohr
Amelie Scanlon
Maddisyn Lefevre
Chloe Smith
Hannah Clark
Siena Brooks

Coach - Allen Jones
Manager- Michelle Dallachy